1. Herren

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 31101354:30822:2
2TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 4812283:23417:5
3HSG EGB Bielefeld 2614270:26113:9
4TV Häver605299:28012:10
SG Bünde-Dünne 2605271:28912:10
6TV Concordia Enger525291:27512:12
7TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 4416311:3319:13
8TG Schildesche 05327285:3088:16
9TV Lenzinghausen317266:2797:15
10TuRa 06 Bielefeld308245:2676:16
11TSVE 1890 Bielefeld308252:2956:16

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
10.09.2216:0010.09.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TVC Enger20:13
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
24.09.2216:0024.09.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TV Lenzingh.34:23
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
15.10.2215:4515.10.22
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TV Häver 196832:22
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
23.10.2215:0023.10.22
15:00
TSVE BielefeldTV Häver 196832:31
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
12.11.2216:0012.11.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 429:21
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
26.11.2216:0026.11.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968HSG EGB Bielef 233:30
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
11.12.2217:0011.12.22
17:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TV Häver 196830:29
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
17.12.2216:0017.12.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TG Schildesche26:28
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
15.01.2313:0015.01.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTV Häver 196822:25
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
21.01.2316:0021.01.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968SG Bünde-Dünne 230:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
28.01.2317:3028.01.23
17:30
TVC EngerTV Häver 196829:20
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Heywinkel
11.02.2319:3011.02.23
19:30
TV Lenzingh.TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
SR: Bensiek/Krause
18.02.2316:0018.02.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Brink/Sander
04.03.2316:0004.03.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSVE Bielefeld :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Finke/Lange
11.03.2319:1511.03.23
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Heinz/Rost
18.03.2316:0018.03.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Kronsbein
26.03.2310:0026.03.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Rieger/Spreen
23.04.2310:0023.04.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Drosdow/Lenke
29.04.2316:0029.04.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 3 :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Criscuolo/Dix
06.05.2318:0006.05.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
03.09.2217:3003.09.22
17:30
TVC EngerTuRa Bielefeld21:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
03.09.2218:0003.09.22
18:00
TG SchildescheTuS Bi/Jöllenb 422:24
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
03.09.2219:3003.09.22
19:30
TV Lenzingh.TSVE Bielefeld30:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
10.09.2216:0010.09.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TVC Enger20:13
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
10.09.2217:1510.09.22
17:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2TV Lenzingh.27:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
10.09.2217:3010.09.22
17:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TG Schildesche31:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
10.09.2219:0010.09.22
19:00
TSVE BielefeldTSG Altenh-Hee 438:28
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
11.09.2210:0011.09.22
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4SG Bünde-Dünne 231:17
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
17.09.2215:4517.09.22
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TSG Altenh-Hee 327:30
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
17.09.2219:3017.09.22
19:30
TV Lenzingh.TuRa Bielefeld29:16
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
18.09.2210:0018.09.22
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TG Schildesche36:31
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
18.09.2215:0018.09.22
15:00
TSVE BielefeldHSG EGB Bielef 20:0
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
18.09.2218:0018.09.22
18:00
TVC EngerTuS Bi/Jöllenb 421:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
24.09.2216:0024.09.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TV Lenzingh.34:23
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
24.09.2219:3024.09.22
19:30
HSG EGB Bielef 2TSG Altenh-Hee 433:30
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
25.09.2213:0025.09.22
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTSVE Bielefeld26:20
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
25.09.2217:0025.09.22
17:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TVC Enger29:27
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
15.10.2215:4515.10.22
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TV Häver 196832:22
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
16.10.2214:3016.10.22
14:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TSG Altenh-Hee 329:33
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
22.10.2216:4522.10.22
16:45
TVC EngerTG Schildesche27:20
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
22.10.2217:3022.10.22
17:30
TV Lenzingh.TuS Bi/Jöllenb 420:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
22.10.2219:0022.10.22
19:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TuRa Bielefeld32:26
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
23.10.2210:0023.10.22
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4SG Bünde-Dünne 232:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
23.10.2215:0023.10.22
15:00
TSVE BielefeldTV Häver 196832:31
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
30.10.2210:0030.10.22
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TSVE Bielefeld32:21
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
30.10.2217:0030.10.22
17:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TV Lenzingh.28:32
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
05.11.2216:0005.11.22
16:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 423:26
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
06.11.2215:0006.11.22
15:00
TSVE BielefeldTSG Altenh-Hee 323:30
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
06.11.2217:0006.11.22
17:00
TV Lenzingh.TG Schildesche24:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
10.11.2220:0010.11.22
20:00
TuRa BielefeldTSG Altenh-Hee 426:29
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
12.11.2215:4512.11.22
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TV Lenzingh.31:20
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
12.11.2216:0012.11.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 429:21
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
12.11.2218:0012.11.22
18:00
TG SchildescheTSVE Bielefeld32:21
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
19.11.2213:3019.11.22
13:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3HSG EGB Bielef 227:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
19.11.2215:3019.11.22
15:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TVC Enger29:29
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
19.11.2217:4519.11.22
17:45
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TuRa Bielefeld32:21
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
24.11.2220:0024.11.22
20:00
TG SchildescheSG Bünde-Dünne 226:27
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
26.11.2216:0026.11.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968HSG EGB Bielef 233:30
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
01.12.2220:3001.12.22
20:30
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TVC Enger18:30
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
03.12.2219:1503.12.22
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2TG Schildesche34:29
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
04.12.2213:0004.12.22
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTSG Altenh-Hee 326:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
10.12.2215:4510.12.22
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2HSG EGB Bielef 224:22
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
10.12.2217:3010.12.22
17:30
TVC EngerTSVE Bielefeld28:15
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
11.12.2210:0011.12.22
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TuS Bi/Jöllenb 421:28
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
11.12.2217:0011.12.22
17:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TV Häver 196830:29
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
17.12.2217.12.22
TV Lenzingh.TSG Altenh-Hee 4 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
17.12.2215:0017.12.22
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TVC Enger23:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
17.12.2216:0017.12.22
16:00
TV Häver 1968TG Schildesche26:28
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
18.12.2210:0018.12.22
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TSG Altenh-Hee 321:26
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
20.12.2220.12.22
TG SchildescheTuRa Bielefeld0:0
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
15.01.2313:0015.01.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTV Häver 196822:25
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
15.01.2317:0015.01.23
17:00
TV Lenzingh.TVC Enger23:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
21.01.2316:0021.01.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968SG Bünde-Dünne 230:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
21.01.2319:3021.01.23
19:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TSG Altenh-Hee 425:20
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
22.01.2310:0022.01.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TG Schildesche23:23
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
22.01.2313:0022.01.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTVC Enger29:19
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
22.01.2315:0022.01.23
15:00
TSVE BielefeldTV Lenzingh.26:22
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
Spielbericht
26.01.2320:0026.01.23
20:00
TuRa BielefeldSG Bünde-Dünne 229:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
Spielbericht
28.01.2315:4528.01.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 419:17
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
28.01.2317:3028.01.23
17:30
TVC EngerTV Häver 196829:20
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Heywinkel
28.01.2318:0028.01.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTSG Altenh-Hee 324:35
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
28.01.2319:3028.01.23
19:30
TV Lenzingh.HSG EGB Bielef 219:22
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Heinz/Rost
29.01.2310:0029.01.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TSVE Bielefeld36:33
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
04.02.2315:3004.02.23
15:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3SG Bünde-Dünne 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Finke/Lange
04.02.2318:0004.02.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTSG Altenh-Hee 4 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
04.02.2319:3004.02.23
19:30
HSG EGB Bielef 2TSVE Bielefeld :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Koch/Neudorf
05.02.2309:3005.02.23
09:30
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TVC Enger :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Boll/Puls
05.02.2313:0005.02.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTV Lenzingh. :
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
11.02.2315:4511.02.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TG Schildesche :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
11.02.2317:3011.02.23
17:30
TVC EngerTSG Altenh-Hee 3 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
SR: Brink/Sander
11.02.2318:0011.02.23
18:00
TSVE BielefeldTuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
SR: Rieger/Spreen
11.02.2319:3011.02.23
19:30
TV Lenzingh.TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
SR: Bensiek/Krause
12.02.2310:0012.02.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4HSG EGB Bielef 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Drosdow/Lenke
18.02.2316:0018.02.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Brink/Sander
26.02.2313:1526.02.23
13:15
TSVE BielefeldSG Bünde-Dünne 2 :
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
SR: Husemann/Rudnick
04.03.2315:4504.03.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TSG Altenh-Hee 4 :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
SR: Drosdow/Lenke
04.03.2316:0004.03.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSVE Bielefeld :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Finke/Lange
04.03.2318:0004.03.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTVC Enger :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
SR: Bockermann/Kampmann
05.03.2310:0005.03.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TV Lenzingh. :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Boll/Puls
05.03.2313:0005.03.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldHSG EGB Bielef 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
SR: Landwehrmann/Seeger
11.03.2316:0011.03.23
16:00
TSVE BielefeldTuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 :
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
11.03.2317:3011.03.23
17:30
TVC EngerSG Bünde-Dünne 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
SR: Husemann/Rudnick
11.03.2319:1511.03.23
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Heinz/Rost
11.03.2319:3011.03.23
19:30
TV Lenzingh.TSG Altenh-Hee 3 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
SR: Kronsbein
12.03.2310:0012.03.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Lenke/Drosdow
18.03.2316:0018.03.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Kronsbein
18.03.2316:3018.03.23
16:30
TVC EngerTSG Altenh-Hee 4 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
18.03.2318:0018.03.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTV Lenzingh. :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
SR: Landwehrmann/Seeger
19.03.2309:3019.03.23
09:30
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4HSG EGB Bielef 2 :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Criscuolo/Dix
19.03.2319:0019.03.23
19:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TSVE Bielefeld :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Becker/Sonntag
25.03.2315:0025.03.23
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TSG Altenh-Hee 3 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Bockermann/Kampmann
25.03.2319:3025.03.23
19:30
TV Lenzingh.SG Bünde-Dünne 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
26.03.2310:0026.03.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Rieger/Spreen
26.03.2313:0026.03.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
SR: Bensiek/Krause
26.03.2315:0026.03.23
15:00
TSVE BielefeldTG Schildesche :
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
SR: Kronsbein
22.04.2315:4522.04.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TSVE Bielefeld :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
SR: Criscuolo/Dix
22.04.2317:3022.04.23
17:30
TVC EngerTV Lenzingh. :
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
SR: Finke/Lange
22.04.2318:0022.04.23
18:00
TG SchildescheHSG EGB Bielef 2 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
SR: Bockermann/Kampmann
22.04.2319:3022.04.23
19:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Husemann/Rudnick
23.04.2310:0023.04.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Drosdow/Lenke
29.04.2316:0029.04.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 3 :
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
SR: Criscuolo/Dix
29.04.2316:0029.04.23
16:00
TSVE BielefeldTVC Enger :
Adresse
TSVE-Sporthalle
33604, Bielefeld
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
SR: Bockermann/Kampmann
29.04.2319:1529.04.23
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2SG Bünde-Dünne 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Heinz/Rost
30.04.2310:0030.04.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TSG Altenh-Hee 4 :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Husemann/Rudnick
30.04.2313:0030.04.23
13:00
TuRa BielefeldTG Schildesche :
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
SR: Landwehrmann/Seeger
06.05.2315:4506.05.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TuRa Bielefeld :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
06.05.2317:3006.05.23
17:30
TVC EngerHSG EGB Bielef 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
06.05.2318:0006.05.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTV Häver 1968 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
06.05.2319:3006.05.23
19:30
TSG Altenh-Hee 3TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
07.05.2310:0007.05.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TV Lenzingh. :
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg