2. Damen

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1HCE Bad Oeynhausen1010320:20921:1
2HSV Minden-Nord 3611231:18313:3
3TuSpo Meißen612234:18713:5
4HSG Porta Westfalica603232:19512:6
5TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln515258:27011:11
6TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 2416260:3019:13
7HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt406258:2878:12
8HSG Hüllhorst 2304146:1486:8
9TuS Nettelstedt 2307250:2856:14
10SG Häver-Lübbecke 2218254:2715:17
11HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2209198:3054:18

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
11.09.2215:0011.09.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSV Minden-N 326:27
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
18.09.2214:4518.09.22
14:45
TuSpo MeißenSG Häver-Lübb 225:25
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
25.09.2215:0025.09.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Hüllhorst 220:21
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
01.10.2215:1501.10.22
15:15
TuS Vloth-UffSG Häver-Lübb 225:27
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
30.10.2215:0030.10.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Espel-Fabb23:25
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
13.11.2215:0013.11.22
15:00
HSG P Westfal.SG Häver-Lübb 228:21
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
27.11.2215:0027.11.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Peter/Lahd 219:23
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
04.12.2215:0004.12.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuS Nettelst. 228:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
11.12.2216:0011.12.22
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2SG Häver-Lübb 227:24
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
15.01.2315:0015.01.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HCE Bad Oeynh.22:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
22.01.2315:0022.01.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuS Vloth-Uff19:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
05.02.2312:0005.02.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Hupe/Lewandowski
12.02.2315:0012.02.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
26.02.2314:0026.02.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
05.03.2315:0005.03.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
18.03.2318:0018.03.23
18:00
HSG Espel-FabbSG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
01.04.2317:3001.04.23
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
22.04.2317:0022.04.23
17:00
TuS Nettelst. 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
30.04.2315:0030.04.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
07.05.2316:0007.05.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
04.09.2214:4504.09.22
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG Espel-Fabb26:20
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
04.09.2216:0004.09.22
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuS Nettelst. 226:19
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
10.09.2217:4510.09.22
17:45
HSG P Westfal.HSG Peter/Lahd 227:12
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
10.09.2219:0010.09.22
19:00
TuS Nettelst. 2TuS Vloth-Uff29:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
11.09.2215:0011.09.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSV Minden-N 326:27
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
11.09.2216:0011.09.22
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HCE Bad Oeynh.21:29
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
17.09.2215:3017.09.22
15:30
TuS Vloth-UffTuSE Oberlübbe 225:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
18.09.2214:4518.09.22
14:45
TuSpo MeißenSG Häver-Lübb 225:25
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
25.09.2215:0025.09.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Hüllhorst 220:21
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
25.09.2215:3025.09.22
15:30
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSV Minden-N 325:32
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
25.09.2216:0025.09.22
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbHSG Peter/Lahd 228:17
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
25.09.2216:0025.09.22
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuS Vloth-Uff36:17
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
01.10.2215:1501.10.22
15:15
TuS Vloth-UffSG Häver-Lübb 225:27
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
02.10.2214:0002.10.22
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG P Westfal.19:23
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
20.10.2218:3020.10.22
18:30
HSG P Westfal.HSG Espel-Fabb33:24
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
20.10.2220:1520.10.22
20:15
HSV Minden-N 3TuS Nettelst. 234:24
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
22.10.2217:3022.10.22
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuS Vloth-Uff25:34
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
23.10.2212:0023.10.22
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3HCE Bad Oeynh.21:21
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
23.10.2214:0023.10.22
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuS Nettelst. 230:19
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
23.10.2214:4523.10.22
14:45
TuSpo MeißenTuSE Oberlübbe 225:14
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
29.10.2216:1529.10.22
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSV Minden-N 320:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
29.10.2219:0029.10.22
19:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuSpo Meißen22:20
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
30.10.2215:0030.10.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Espel-Fabb23:25
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
30.10.2216:3030.10.22
16:30
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Hüllhorst 223:21
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
05.11.2216:0005.11.22
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbTuS Nettelst. 231:26
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
05.11.2217:3005.11.22
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSV Minden-N 313:33
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
05.11.2217:4505.11.22
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuSE Oberlübbe 229:20
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
06.11.2214:0006.11.22
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HCE Bad Oeynh.16:21
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
06.11.2214:4506.11.22
14:45
TuSpo MeißenTuS Vloth-Uff26:16
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
13.11.2215:0013.11.22
15:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuSE Oberlübbe 224:31
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
13.11.2215:0013.11.22
15:00
TuS Nettelst. 2TuSpo Meißen21:34
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
13.11.2215:0013.11.22
15:00
HSG P Westfal.SG Häver-Lübb 228:21
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
26.11.2216:1526.11.22
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Hüllhorst 225:12
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
27.11.2215:0027.11.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG Peter/Lahd 219:23
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
27.11.2216:0027.11.22
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG P Westfal.27:24
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
27.11.2216:0027.11.22
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Espel-Fabb32:26
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
03.12.2216:0003.12.22
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbHCE Bad Oeynh.20:38
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
03.12.2217:3003.12.22
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuSpo Meißen17:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
03.12.2217:4503.12.22
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuS Vloth-Uff25:26
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
04.12.2215:0004.12.22
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuS Nettelst. 228:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
10.12.2215:4510.12.22
15:45
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Espel-Fabb25:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
11.12.2216:0011.12.22
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2SG Häver-Lübb 227:24
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
17.12.2216:0017.12.22
16:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HCE Bad Oeynh.10:38
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
30.12.2230.12.22
TuS Nettelst. 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
14.01.2316:0014.01.23
16:00
TuS Nettelst. 2TuSE Oberlübbe 244:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
14.01.2317:4514.01.23
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuSpo Meißen21:27
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
14.01.2318:0014.01.23
18:00
HSG Espel-FabbHSV Minden-N 332:40
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
15.01.2314:0015.01.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG Peter/Lahd 227:17
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
15.01.2315:0015.01.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HCE Bad Oeynh.22:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
19.01.2320:3019.01.23
20:30
HSV Minden-N 3HSG P Westfal.19:22
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
21.01.2316:0021.01.23
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbTuSpo Meißen31:27
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
21.01.2318:0021.01.23
18:00
TuS Nettelst. 2HCE Bad Oeynh.19:38
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
22.01.2314:0022.01.23
14:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Peter/Lahd 219:22
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
22.01.2315:0022.01.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuS Vloth-Uff19:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
03.02.2319:3003.02.23
19:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuS Nettelst. 218:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
04.02.2316:1504.02.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuS Nettelst. 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Blase/Volkmann
05.02.2312:0005.02.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Hupe/Lewandowski
05.02.2314:0005.02.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Schrader
05.02.2316:0005.02.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
05.02.2317:0005.02.23
17:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
SR: Veit
11.02.2315:0011.02.23
15:00
TuS Nettelst. 2HSV Minden-N 3 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Struck/Leye
11.02.2316:0011.02.23
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbHSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
SR: Matthess/Steffenhagen
11.02.2317:4511.02.23
17:45
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Sketsch/Stöver
12.02.2315:0012.02.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
12.02.2316:0012.02.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Burmann/Falk
19.02.2316:0019.02.23
16:00
HSV Minden-N 3TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Brueggemann/Lemme
25.02.2316:1525.02.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHCE Bad Oeynh. :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Lipka/Picker
25.02.2317:3025.02.23
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
SR: Blase/Volkmann
26.02.2312:0026.02.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
26.02.2314:0026.02.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
26.02.2314:4526.02.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenTuS Nettelst. 2 :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
SR: Moehle/Grannemann
03.03.2319:3003.03.23
19:30
HSG Espel-FabbHSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
04.03.2316:1504.03.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Diekmann/Volkmann
04.03.2318:0004.03.23
18:00
TuS Nettelst. 2HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
05.03.2315:0005.03.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
05.03.2316:0005.03.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSV Minden-N 3 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
05.03.2316:0005.03.23
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Struck/Leye
10.03.2320:0010.03.23
20:00
TuSpo MeißenHSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)
32427, Minden
Parkstraße 18
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
12.03.2311:0012.03.23
11:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSV Minden-N 3 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
18.03.2317:4518.03.23
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuS Nettelst. 2 :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
18.03.2318:0018.03.23
18:00
HSG Espel-FabbSG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
19.03.2312:0019.03.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
19.03.2314:0019.03.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
19.03.2314:4519.03.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHCE Bad Oeynh. :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
25.03.2316:1525.03.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
25.03.2318:0025.03.23
18:00
TuS Nettelst. 2HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
25.03.2319:4525.03.23
19:45
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
26.03.2312:0026.03.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
26.03.2316:0026.03.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
01.04.2316:0001.04.23
16:00
HSG Espel-FabbTuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
01.04.2317:3001.04.23
17:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
01.04.2317:4501.04.23
17:45
HSG P Westfal.HCE Bad Oeynh. :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
02.04.2314:0002.04.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
02.04.2314:4502.04.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSV Minden-N 3 :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
16.04.2313:3016.04.23
13:30
HSG P Westfal.HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
22.04.2316:1522.04.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
22.04.2317:0022.04.23
17:00
TuS Nettelst. 2SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
23.04.2312:0023.04.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
23.04.2314:4523.04.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
23.04.2316:0023.04.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
29.04.2315:4529.04.23
15:45
HSG P Westfal.HSV Minden-N 3 :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
29.04.2316:0029.04.23
16:00
TuS Nettelst. 2HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
29.04.2318:0029.04.23
18:00
HSG Espel-FabbTuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
30.04.2314:0030.04.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
30.04.2315:0030.04.23
15:00
SG Häver-Lübb 2TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
06.05.2315:4506.05.23
15:45
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuS Nettelst. 2 :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
06.05.2319:0006.05.23
19:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
07.05.2312:0007.05.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 3HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
07.05.2314:4507.05.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
07.05.2316:0007.05.23
16:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.SG Häver-Lübb 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29