1. Damen

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1SG Häver-Lübbecke1121353:26924:4
2HSV Minden-Nord 21122436:35924:6
3TuS Nettelstedt1203449:31224:6
4TuSpo Meißen1113391:33823:7
5HSG Porta Westfalica914361:34419:9
6HSG Petershagen/Lahde 2609361:39212:18
7TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 2419305:3589:19
8TuS 09 Möllbergen 24110313:3739:21
9TuS Westfalia Vlotho-Uffeln3110326:3737:21
10HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt2211350:4366:24
11HSG Hüllhorst 21112281:3723:25

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
27.08.2317:3027.08.23
17:30
HSG P Westfal.SG Häver-Lübb0:0
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Moehle/Grannemann
Kommentar: (0:2) Wertung für SG-Häver-L.
23.09.2317:1523.09.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Peter/Lahd 222:16
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
14.10.2317:0014.10.23
17:00
TuS Nettelst.SG Häver-Lübb27:19
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
17.10.2320:1517.10.23
20:15
SG Häver-LübbTuSpo Meißen19:19
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Lipka/Picker
28.10.2317:1528.10.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Hüllhorst 228:20
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
05.11.2310:0005.11.23
10:00
HSV Minden-N 2SG Häver-Lübb23:23
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
11.11.2317:1511.11.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuS Möllbergen 235:18
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Lasthoff/Fröse
18.11.2316:1518.11.23
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbSG Häver-Lübb21:33
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader
09.12.2317:3009.12.23
17:30
TuSE Oberlübbe 2SG Häver-Lübb29:30
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
12.01.2420:0012.01.24
20:00
SG Häver-LübbTuS Vloth-Uff28:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
20.01.2417:1520.01.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG P Westfal.25:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Schnalle
28.01.2418:0028.01.24
18:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2SG Häver-Lübb12:34
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
11.02.2414:0011.02.24
14:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2SG Häver-Lübb23:32
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
SR: Lasthoff/Fröse
17.02.2417:1517.02.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuS Nettelst.25:21
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burmester/Knickmeier
03.03.2416:4503.03.24
16:45
TuSpo MeißenSG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
09.03.2417:1509.03.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSV Minden-N 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Schrader/Veit
17.03.2417:0017.03.24
17:00
TuS Möllbergen 2SG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
13.04.2417:1513.04.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
20.04.2416:1520.04.24
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffSG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
04.05.2417:1504.05.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
26.08.2317:0026.08.23
17:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG Espel-Fabb29:26
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
27.08.2314:4527.08.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSV Minden-N 233:27
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
27.08.2317:3027.08.23
17:30
HSG P Westfal.SG Häver-Lübb0:0
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Moehle/Grannemann
Kommentar: (0:2) Wertung für SG-Häver-L.
02.09.2313:3002.09.23
13:30
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Peter/Lahd 232:23
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
02.09.2316:1502.09.23
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbTuS Nettelst.20:25
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Blase/Volkmann
03.09.2318:0003.09.23
18:00
HSV Minden-N 2HSG P Westfal.44:27
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Könemann/Massilge
09.09.2319:0009.09.23
19:00
TuS Nettelst.TuS Möllbergen 230:12
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Lipka/Picker
10.09.2314:0010.09.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuSE Oberlübbe 217:18
Adresse
Merkur Arena
32312, Lübbecke
Rote Mühle 1
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
16.09.2318:0016.09.23
18:00
TuS Nettelst.TuS Vloth-Uff32:13
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader
17.09.2312:0017.09.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2TuS Möllbergen 227:21
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
17.09.2314:4517.09.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG Espel-Fabb29:20
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader
17.09.2315:3017.09.23
15:30
HSG P Westfal.HSG Hüllhorst 217:23
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
23.09.2316:1523.09.23
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbHSV Minden-N 226:31
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
23.09.2316:1523.09.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuSpo Meißen21:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Knicker/Knittel
23.09.2317:1523.09.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Peter/Lahd 222:16
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
24.09.2313:0024.09.23
13:00
TuS Möllbergen 2HSG P Westfal.24:25
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Huck
08.10.2315:0008.10.23
15:00
TuS Möllbergen 2TuSpo Meißen23:28
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Diekmann/Oevermann Verlegt
Kommentar: Verlegt
14.10.2317:0014.10.23
17:00
TuS Nettelst.SG Häver-Lübb27:19
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
15.10.2312:0015.10.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2TuS Vloth-Uff31:25
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
15.10.2314:4515.10.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenTuSE Oberlübbe 231:22
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Könemann/Massilge
15.10.2316:0015.10.23
16:00
TuS Möllbergen 2HSG Espel-Fabb28:21
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
17.10.2320:1517.10.23
20:15
SG Häver-LübbTuSpo Meißen19:19
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Lipka/Picker
21.10.2316:1521.10.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuS Möllbergen 221:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Fischer/Weber
21.10.2317:1521.10.23
17:15
HSG Espel-FabbHSG P Westfal.38:41
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Blase/Volkmann
22.10.2316:0022.10.23
16:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuS Nettelst.17:26
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
22.10.2316:3022.10.23
16:30
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSV Minden-N 223:29
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
28.10.2317:1528.10.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Hüllhorst 228:20
Adresse
Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
32278, Kirchlengern
In der Mark 30
Spielbericht
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
29.10.2316:0029.10.23
16:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuSE Oberlübbe 228:12
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
04.11.2316:1504.11.23
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbTuS Vloth-Uff24:23
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Begemann
05.11.2310:0005.11.23
10:00
HSV Minden-N 2SG Häver-Lübb23:23
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
05.11.2314:4505.11.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG Hüllhorst 222:12
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
05.11.2317:0005.11.23
17:00
TuS Möllbergen 2TuSE Oberlübbe 220:21
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
11.11.2317:1511.11.23
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuS Möllbergen 235:18
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Lasthoff/Fröse
12.11.2314:0012.11.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSV Minden-N 220:27
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
12.11.2316:0012.11.23
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Espel-Fabb23:23
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Könemann/Massilge
12.11.2317:0012.11.23
17:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuS Nettelst.23:33
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
18.11.2316:1518.11.23
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbSG Häver-Lübb21:33
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader
18.11.2316:1518.11.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuSE Oberlübbe 219:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
18.11.2317:4518.11.23
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuS Nettelst.32:26
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
19.11.2315:0019.11.23
15:00
TuSpo MeißenHSG Peter/Lahd 232:22
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Neuhaus/Ummen
19.11.2317:0019.11.23
17:00
TuS Möllbergen 2HSG Hüllhorst 226:20
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Könemann/Massilge
25.11.2315:0025.11.23
15:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG Hüllhorst 231:21
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Unrau/Kind
25.11.2317:0025.11.23
17:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuS Nettelst.22:35
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Moehle/Grannemann
02.12.2316:0002.12.23
16:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSV Minden-N 223:33
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
SR: Lipka/Picker
02.12.2317:3002.12.23
17:30
TuS Nettelst.TuSpo Meißen27:20
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
03.12.2314:0003.12.23
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG Espel-Fabb29:29
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Messerschmid
08.12.2319:3008.12.23
19:30
HSG Peter/Lahd 2HSG P Westfal.26:31
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
09.12.2315:1509.12.23
15:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Hüllhorst 225:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Blase/Volkmann
09.12.2317:3009.12.23
17:30
TuSE Oberlübbe 2SG Häver-Lübb29:30
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
10.12.2312:0010.12.23
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2TuS Nettelst.29:27
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
10.12.2314:0010.12.23
14:00
TuS Möllbergen 2HSG Peter/Lahd 225:20
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Knicker/Knittel
10.12.2314:4510.12.23
14:45
TuSpo MeißenHSG P Westfal.26:28
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Burmester/Riechmann
16.12.2316:1516.12.23
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG P Westfal.27:33
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Picker
12.01.2420:0012.01.24
20:00
SG Häver-LübbTuS Vloth-Uff28:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
20.01.2415:0020.01.24
15:00
TuS Möllbergen 2TuS Nettelst.16:36
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
20.01.2416:1520.01.24
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbHSG Peter/Lahd 222:28
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader
20.01.2417:1520.01.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG P Westfal.25:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Schnalle
21.01.2410:0021.01.24
10:00
HSV Minden-N 2TuSpo Meißen22:24
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
21.01.2416:0021.01.24
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Hüllhorst 228:25
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Moehle/Massilge
27.01.2417:4527.01.24
17:45
HSG P Westfal.HSV Minden-N 224:24
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Vogel
27.01.2418:0027.01.24
18:00
TuS Nettelst.HSG Espel-Fabb44:18
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Moehle/Grannemann
27.01.2418:0027.01.24
18:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuS Vloth-Uff22:27
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Blase/Volkmann
28.01.2414:4528.01.24
14:45
TuSpo MeißenTuS Möllbergen 223:29
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Könemann/Massilge
28.01.2418:0028.01.24
18:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2SG Häver-Lübb12:34
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
03.02.2416:1503.02.24
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffTuS Nettelst.23:30
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Fischer/Unrau
03.02.2416:3003.02.24
16:30
TuS Möllbergen 2HSV Minden-N 217:23
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Lipka/Picker
03.02.2418:1503.02.24
18:15
HSG Espel-FabbTuSpo Meißen22:23
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Neuhaus/Ummen
04.02.2414:0004.02.24
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG P Westfal.23:38
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
04.02.2416:0004.02.24
16:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG Peter/Lahd 223:24
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Kind/Unrau
10.02.2418:0010.02.24
18:00
TuS Nettelst.TuSE Oberlübbe 230:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Römbke/Schmidt
11.02.2412:0011.02.24
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2HSG Espel-Fabb35:20
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
Spielbericht
SR: Brockhoff/Brockhoff
11.02.2414:0011.02.24
14:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2SG Häver-Lübb23:32
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
Spielbericht
SR: Lasthoff/Fröse
11.02.2416:4511.02.24
16:45
TuSpo MeißenTuS Vloth-Uff31:24
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
Spielbericht
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
11.02.2417:3011.02.24
17:30
HSG P Westfal.TuS Möllbergen 223:18
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
13.02.2419:0013.02.24
19:00
HSG P Westfal.TuSE Oberlübbe 222:20
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
Spielbericht
SR: Schrader/Vogel
17.02.2416:1517.02.24
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbTuS Möllbergen 220:15
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
Spielbericht
SR: Diekmann/Volkmann
17.02.2416:1517.02.24
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSV Minden-N 226:31
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
Spielbericht
SR: Blase/Volkmann
17.02.2417:0017.02.24
17:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuSpo Meißen20:25
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
17.02.2417:1517.02.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuS Nettelst.25:21
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burmester/Knickmeier
18.02.2416:0018.02.24
16:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2HSG Peter/Lahd 221:23
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
Spielbericht
SR: Borcherding/Suedmeyer
02.03.2417:4502.03.24
17:45
HSG P Westfal.HSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
SR: Leye/Struck
03.03.2412:0003.03.24
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2TuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
03.03.2414:1503.03.24
14:15
TuS Nettelst.HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Blase/Volkmann
03.03.2416:4503.03.24
16:45
TuSpo MeißenSG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
03.03.2417:0003.03.24
17:00
TuS Möllbergen 2TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
SR: Könemann/Massilge
09.03.2416:1509.03.24
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffHSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Blase/Volkmann
09.03.2417:1509.03.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSV Minden-N 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Schrader/Veit
10.03.2415:0010.03.24
15:00
HSG P Westfal.HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
SR: Könemann/Massilge
10.03.2415:0010.03.24
15:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuS Möllbergen 2 :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
10.03.2416:0010.03.24
16:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Kind/Unrau
16.03.2416:1516.03.24
16:15
HSG Espel-FabbTuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
SR: Begemann/Hucke
16.03.2417:4516.03.24
17:45
HSG P Westfal.TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
SR: Neuhaus/Ummen
16.03.2418:0016.03.24
18:00
TuS Nettelst.HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Lipka/Picker
17.03.2412:0017.03.24
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2HSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Könemann/Massilge
17.03.2417:0017.03.24
17:00
TuS Möllbergen 2SG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Sparkassen-Arena
32457, Porta Westfalica
Schierholzstraße 8
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
13.04.2417:1513.04.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbHSG Espel-Fabb :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Hohnroth/Thielscher
14.04.2414:0014.04.24
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuS Möllbergen 2 :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Fischer/Thiry
14.04.2415:0014.04.24
15:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Gymnasium Petershagen
32469, Petershagen
Bremer Straße
SR: Hupe/Lewandowski
14.04.2415:0014.04.24
15:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Grannemann/Moehle
14.04.2416:0014.04.24
16:00
TuS Nettelst.HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Knicker/Knittel
20.04.2416:1520.04.24
16:15
TuS Vloth-UffSG Häver-Lübb :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Vlotho 1
32602, Vlotho
Jägerortstraße 30
SR: Poggemeier/Thielking
20.04.2418:1520.04.24
18:15
HSG Espel-FabbHSG Hüllhorst 2 :
Adresse
Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
32339, Espelkamp
Isenstedter Straße 77
SR: Bokemeier/Froböse
21.04.2412:0021.04.24
12:00
HSV Minden-N 2HSG Peter/Lahd 2 :
Adresse
Minden-Nord-Stemmer
32425, Minden
zum Schulkamp 6
SR: Könemann/Massilge
21.04.2415:0021.04.24
15:00
TuSE Oberlübbe 2HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Kind/Unrau
21.04.2416:4521.04.24
16:45
TuSpo MeißenTuS Nettelst. :
Adresse
Hauptschule Dankersen
32423, Minden
Olafstraße
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
28.04.2417:3028.04.24
17:30
HSG P Westfal.TuSpo Meißen :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 150
SR: Borcherding/Wolf
04.05.2417:1504.05.24
17:15
SG Häver-LübbTuSE Oberlübbe 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Kömmelt/Messerschmid
04.05.2418:0004.05.24
18:00
TuS Nettelst.HSV Minden-N 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Bekemeier/Knickmeier
05.05.2414:0005.05.24
14:00
HSG Hüllhorst 2TuS Vloth-Uff :
Adresse
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
32609, Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
SR: Könemann/Massilge
05.05.2415:0005.05.24
15:00
HSG Peter/Lahd 2TuS Möllbergen 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Lahde
32469, Petershagen
Ackerweg 27
SR: Kind/Unrau