2. Herren

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 51300387:27426:0
2HSG Quelle/Ummeln803328:29316:6
3SG Bünde-Dünne 3705332:28114:10
4TSV Oerlinghausen 2614312:30113:9
5VfL Herford 4513222:22711:7
6HSG EGB Bielefeld 3426347:37210:14
7TuS v. 1989 Leopoldshöhe 2208260:2814:16
8TV Häver 2209238:3084:18
9HSG Löhne-Obernbeck 21010223:3122:20

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
03.09.2311:0003.09.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2SG Bünde-Dünne 317:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Pape
10.09.2311:3010.09.23
11:30
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5TV Häver 1968 228:18
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Niehaus
22.10.2314:0022.10.23
14:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2TV Häver 1968 221:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Harre
29.10.2317:3029.10.23
17:30
HSG Quelle/UmmTV Häver 1968 231:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Zimmerling
05.11.2311:0005.11.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TSV Oerlingh. 221:31
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
12.11.2310:0012.11.23
10:00
VfL Herford 4TV Häver 1968 226:25
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Kochan
03.12.2311:0003.12.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TuS Leopolds. 223:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
21.01.2411:0021.01.24
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TV Häver 1968 231:16
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Zimmerling
28.01.2411:0028.01.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 522:31
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Heimbruch
31.01.2420:1531.01.24
20:15
HSG EGB Bielef 3TV Häver 1968 239:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
SR: Klein
25.02.2411:0025.02.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Quelle/Umm22:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
10.03.2416:0010.03.24
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
SR: Kochan
16.03.2417:1516.03.24
17:15
TV Häver 1968 2VfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Heimbruch
23.03.2417:0023.03.24
17:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Löh-Obernb 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Niehaus
14.04.2416:0014.04.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds. 2TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
28.04.2411:0028.04.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
03.09.2311:0003.09.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2SG Bünde-Dünne 317:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Pape
03.09.2318:0003.09.23
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2HSG EGB Bielef 331:31
Adresse
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Süd
33813, Oerlinghausen
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Feige
09.09.2318:4509.09.23
18:45
HSG Quelle/UmmTuS Leopolds. 229:27
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Klein
10.09.2311:3010.09.23
11:30
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5TV Häver 1968 228:18
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Niehaus
10.09.2311:4510.09.23
11:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TSV Oerlingh. 227:23
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Franke
10.09.2315:0010.09.23
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3VfL Herford 433:33
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Knoblauch
17.09.2317:1517.09.23
17:15
VfL Herford 4TuS Leopolds. 230:22
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Benstein
23.09.2316:0023.09.23
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 517:29
Adresse
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Süd
33813, Oerlinghausen
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Knoblauch
23.09.2316:0023.09.23
16:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHSG Löh-Obernb 230:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
SR: Pielsticker
24.09.2315:0024.09.23
15:00
VfL Herford 4SG Bünde-Dünne 327:21
Adresse
Kreissporthalle Hermannstraße
32052, Herford
Hermannstraße 5
Spielbericht
SR: Harre
24.09.2316:0024.09.23
16:00
TuS Leopolds. 2HSG EGB Bielef 328:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Gößling
22.10.2311:0022.10.23
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TuS Leopolds. 229:22
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Wetzlar
22.10.2312:0022.10.23
12:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5VfL Herford 428:17
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Grothaus
22.10.2314:0022.10.23
14:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2TV Häver 1968 221:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Harre
22.10.2315:3522.10.23
15:35
HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Quelle/Umm33:34
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Landerbarthold
28.10.2316:0028.10.23
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2HSG Löh-Obernb 224:18
Adresse
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Süd
33813, Oerlinghausen
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Spielbericht
SR: Brinkmann
29.10.2317:3029.10.23
17:30
HSG Quelle/UmmTV Häver 1968 231:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Zimmerling
05.11.2311:0005.11.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TSV Oerlingh. 221:31
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
05.11.2313:0005.11.23
13:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5HSG EGB Bielef 338:27
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Kochan
05.11.2315:0005.11.23
15:00
VfL Herford 4HSG Löh-Obernb 228:16
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Benstein
12.11.2310:0012.11.23
10:00
VfL Herford 4TV Häver 1968 226:25
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Kochan
12.11.2311:0012.11.23
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TuS Bi/Jöllenb 526:40
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Heimbruch
12.11.2315:4512.11.23
15:45
HSG Quelle/UmmTSV Oerlingh. 241:29
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Klein
18.11.2317:3018.11.23
17:30
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Quelle/Umm24:25
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
19.11.2314:0019.11.23
14:00
TuS Leopolds. 2HSG Löh-Obernb 230:19
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Mardmöller
24.11.2320:1524.11.23
20:15
TuS Leopolds. 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 524:26
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, 2-fach Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 21
Spielbericht
SR: keine Ansetzung
29.11.2320:1529.11.23
20:15
HSG EGB Bielef 3SG Bünde-Dünne 327:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
SR: Pielsticker
03.12.2311:0003.12.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TuS Leopolds. 223:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
03.12.2314:3003.12.23
14:30
HSG Löh-Obernb 2HSG EGB Bielef 327:22
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Schmidt/Ottensmeyer
03.12.2316:3003.12.23
16:30
HSG Quelle/UmmTuS Bi/Jöllenb 525:32
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Grote
10.12.2315:0010.12.23
15:00
VfL Herford 4HSG Quelle/Umm32:29
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Segadlo
10.12.2318:0010.12.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds. 2TSV Oerlingh. 228:33
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Feige
12.12.2320:1512.12.23
20:15
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Löh-Obernb 233:17
Adresse
Erich-Gutenberg-Berufskolleg
32257, Bünde
Wirtsheide 47
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
17.12.2314:0017.12.23
14:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 519:27
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
21.01.2411:0021.01.24
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TV Häver 1968 231:16
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Zimmerling
21.01.2411:3021.01.24
11:30
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5HSG Löh-Obernb 227:22
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Paul
21.01.2417:3021.01.24
17:30
HSG EGB Bielef 3TSV Oerlingh. 229:39
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
SR: Mardmöller
27.01.2416:0027.01.24
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2SG Bünde-Dünne 337:31
Adresse
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Lageschestraße
Spielbericht
SR: Eckert
28.01.2411:0028.01.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 522:31
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Heimbruch
31.01.2420:1531.01.24
20:15
HSG EGB Bielef 3TV Häver 1968 239:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
SR: Klein
03.02.2416:0003.02.24
16:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2HSG Quelle/Umm19:36
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
04.02.2411:0004.02.24
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3VfL Herford 428:13
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Heimbruch
04.02.2412:0004.02.24
12:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5TSV Oerlingh. 225:19
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Basic
04.02.2417:3004.02.24
17:30
HSG EGB Bielef 3TuS Leopolds. 236:35
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
SR: Knoblauch
17.02.2416:0017.02.24
16:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHSG EGB Bielef 324:28
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
SR: Klein
18.02.2410:0018.02.24
10:00
VfL Herford 4TuS Bi/Jöllenb 516:25
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
24.02.2415:0024.02.24
15:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2TSV Oerlingh. 221:29
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
25.02.2411:0025.02.24
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG EGB Bielef 333:17
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Harre
25.02.2411:0025.02.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Quelle/Umm22:24
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Stühmeier
25.02.2412:0025.02.24
12:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5TuS Leopolds. 231:22
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Bensiek
03.03.2415:4503.03.24
15:45
VfL Herford 4HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
Kreissporthalle Hermannstraße
32052, Herford
Hermannstraße 5
SR: Kochan
03.03.2416:0003.03.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds. 2HSG Quelle/Umm :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
SR: Grote
06.03.2419:4506.03.24
19:45
TSV Oerlingh. 2VfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
SR: Eckert
09.03.2415:0009.03.24
15:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2VfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
SR: Wetzlar
09.03.2417:0009.03.24
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
SR: Klein
09.03.2417:0009.03.24
17:00
HSG Quelle/UmmSG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
SR: Landerbarthold
10.03.2416:0010.03.24
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
SR: Kochan
16.03.2414:0016.03.24
14:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2TuS Leopolds. 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
SR: Lindner
16.03.2417:1516.03.24
17:15
TV Häver 1968 2VfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Heimbruch
16.03.2418:0016.03.24
18:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2HSG Quelle/Umm :
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
SR: Feige
16.03.2419:4516.03.24
19:45
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
SR: Wetzlar
23.03.2417:0023.03.24
17:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Löh-Obernb 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Niehaus
24.03.2416:0024.03.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds. 2VfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
SR: Grote
07.04.2414:0007.04.24
14:00
TuS Leopolds. 2SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
SR: Feige
13.04.2415:0013.04.24
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Löh-Obernb 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
13.04.2417:0013.04.24
17:00
VfL Herford 4TSV Oerlingh. 2 :
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
14.04.2412:0014.04.24
12:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5HSG Quelle/Umm :
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
14.04.2416:0014.04.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds. 2TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
27.04.2415:0027.04.24
15:00
HSG Löh-Obernb 2SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Löhne
32584, Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
27.04.2416:0027.04.24
16:00
TSV Oerlingh. 2TuS Leopolds. 2 :
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
27.04.2417:3027.04.24
17:30
HSG Quelle/UmmVfL Herford 4 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
28.04.2411:0028.04.24
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40