1. Herren

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 41811570:42137:3
2SG Bünde-Dünne 21604650:50132:8
3HSG EGB Bielefeld 21316611:56727:13
4HSG Spradow 21109531:53322:18
5TV Concordia Enger1028521:47122:18
6TSG Altenhagen-Heepen 48210479:52318:22
7VfL Herford 28111564:61017:23
8TuS v. 1989 Leopoldshöhe6212512:59414:26
9TG Schildesche 056113548:60913:27
10TV Häver5312539:57613:27
11CVJM Rödinghausen 32117433:5535:35

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
03.09.2310:0003.09.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TV Häver 196824:22
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Caspari
09.09.2315:0009.09.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968SG Bünde-Dünne 225:32
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
17.09.2318:0017.09.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds.TV Häver 196830:30
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Kühn
21.10.2315:0021.10.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968CVJM Rödingh. 334:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
28.10.2318:0028.10.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTV Häver 196830:26
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Lienau/Lienau
14.11.2320:0014.11.23
20:00
TV Häver 1968HSG Spradow 223:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
18.11.2317:1518.11.23
17:15
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TV Häver 196830:21
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Christ
02.12.2315:0002.12.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968TVC Enger28:28
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
10.12.2317:0010.12.23
17:00
VfL Herford 2TV Häver 196819:22
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
20.01.2415:0020.01.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968HSG EGB Bielef 229:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
03.02.2415:0003.02.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Bi/Jöllenb 423:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
10.02.2415:4510.02.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TV Häver 196839:24
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke
17.02.2415:0017.02.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Leopolds.31:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
23.02.2420:3023.02.24
20:30
HSG Spradow 2TV Häver 196839:32
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Boll/Puls
16.03.2415:0016.03.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TG Schildesche23:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich/Landwehr
13.04.2415:0013.04.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 432:38
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
20.04.2413:0020.04.24
13:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3TV Häver 196830:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
27.04.2417:3027.04.24
17:30
TVC EngerTV Häver 196826:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
04.05.2415:0004.05.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968VfL Herford 238:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Benstein
11.05.2415:0011.05.24
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TV Häver 196830:21
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
02.09.2315:4502.09.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TuS Leopolds.34:24
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Landerbarthold
02.09.2316:0002.09.23
16:00
HSG Spradow 2TSG Altenh-Hee 426:22
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
02.09.2317:0002.09.23
17:00
VfL Herford 2TG Schildesche34:29
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Alex/Barndt
03.09.2310:0003.09.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TV Häver 196824:22
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Caspari
03.09.2317:0003.09.23
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2CVJM Rödingh. 333:25
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich/Landwehr
09.09.2315:0009.09.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968SG Bünde-Dünne 225:32
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
09.09.2318:0009.09.23
18:00
TG SchildescheHSG EGB Bielef 225:33
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich
09.09.2319:4509.09.23
19:45
CVJM Rödingh. 3TuS Bi/Jöllenb 419:24
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
10.09.2318:0010.09.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds.HSG Spradow 223:22
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
16.09.2315:4516.09.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2CVJM Rödingh. 337:23
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
16.09.2316:0016.09.23
16:00
HSG Spradow 2TVC Enger23:21
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
16.09.2318:0016.09.23
18:00
VfL Herford 2TSG Altenh-Hee 434:26
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge
17.09.2310:0017.09.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TG Schildesche41:19
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Lanius/Puls
17.09.2318:0017.09.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds.TV Häver 196830:30
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Kühn
21.09.2320:1521.09.23
20:15
TVC EngerVfL Herford 229:20
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
23.09.2318:0023.09.23
18:00
TG SchildescheSG Bünde-Dünne 234:27
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Lienau/Lienau
24.09.2310:0024.09.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4HSG EGB Bielef 233:36
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Husemann/Rudnick
24.09.2314:4524.09.23
14:45
CVJM Rödingh. 3TuS Leopolds.32:22
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke
21.10.2315:0021.10.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968CVJM Rödingh. 334:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
21.10.2318:0021.10.23
18:00
HSG Spradow 2VfL Herford 225:28
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Windmann
22.10.2310:0022.10.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TSG Altenh-Hee 423:19
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
22.10.2317:3022.10.23
17:30
HSG EGB Bielef 2TVC Enger22:26
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Legner/Uekermann
28.10.2317:3028.10.23
17:30
TVC EngerTuS Bi/Jöllenb 420:22
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Sonntag
28.10.2318:0028.10.23
18:00
TG SchildescheTV Häver 196830:26
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Lienau/Lienau
28.10.2319:0028.10.23
19:00
VfL Herford 2HSG EGB Bielef 237:45
Adresse
Kreissporthalle Hermannstraße
32052, Herford
Hermannstraße 5
Spielbericht
SR: Lindner/Schweigert
29.10.2310:0029.10.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4SG Bünde-Dünne 225:34
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
05.11.2318:0005.11.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds.TSG Altenh-Hee 422:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Caspari/Huecker
11.11.2315:4511.11.23
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TVC Enger33:21
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
12.11.2310:0012.11.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4VfL Herford 234:22
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Paetzold/Schütter
12.11.2317:3012.11.23
17:30
HSG Spradow 2HSG EGB Bielef 229:32
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Niemann/Rompf
14.11.2320:0014.11.23
20:00
TV Häver 1968HSG Spradow 223:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
18.11.2315:3018.11.23
15:30
VfL Herford 2SG Bünde-Dünne 232:42
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
18.11.2317:0018.11.23
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 423:32
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
18.11.2317:1518.11.23
17:15
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TV Häver 196830:21
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Christ
18.11.2318:0018.11.23
18:00
TG SchildescheHSG Spradow 227:41
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Keusch
23.11.2320:0023.11.23
20:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 2HSG EGB Bielef 233:35
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Benstein
25.11.2316:0025.11.23
16:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TVC Enger19:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Paetzold
02.12.2315:0002.12.23
15:00
TV Häver 1968TVC Enger28:28
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
02.12.2317:0002.12.23
17:00
HSG Spradow 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 422:29
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
03.12.2318:0003.12.23
18:00
TuS Leopolds.VfL Herford 222:28
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Criscuolo
09.12.2317:3009.12.23
17:30
TVC EngerCVJM Rödingh. 327:16
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
09.12.2319:0009.12.23
19:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TuS Leopolds.32:31
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Rompf
10.12.2310:0010.12.23
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TG Schildesche29:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
10.12.2310:0010.12.23
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4SG Bünde-Dünne 224:16
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Boll/Puls
10.12.2317:0010.12.23
17:00
VfL Herford 2TV Häver 196819:22
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
12.12.2320:3012.12.23
20:30
TVC EngerTuS Leopolds.28:13
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Keusch
16.12.2314:0016.12.23
14:00
TuS Leopolds.TG Schildesche36:29
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Landerbarthold
16.12.2319:3016.12.23
19:30
CVJM Rödingh. 3HSG Spradow 223:24
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
20.12.2320:3020.12.23
20:30
CVJM Rödingh. 3TG Schildesche23:35
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
20.01.2415:0020.01.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968HSG EGB Bielef 229:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
20.01.2415:4520.01.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2HSG Spradow 233:21
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
20.01.2416:0020.01.24
16:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3VfL Herford 226:28
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
20.01.2418:0020.01.24
18:00
TG SchildescheTVC Enger24:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Sonntag
27.01.2417:3027.01.24
17:30
TVC EngerTSG Altenh-Hee 422:26
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
02.02.2420:1502.02.24
20:15
TuS Leopolds.SG Bünde-Dünne 231:38
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, 2-fach Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 21
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Keusch
03.02.2415:0003.02.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Bi/Jöllenb 423:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
03.02.2418:0003.02.24
18:00
TG SchildescheVfL Herford 231:27
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
04.02.2418:0004.02.24
18:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3HSG EGB Bielef 219:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Segadlo
09.02.2420:3009.02.24
20:30
HSG Spradow 2TuS Leopolds.37:19
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Boll/Puls
10.02.2415:4510.02.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TV Häver 196839:24
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke
10.02.2419:1510.02.24
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2TG Schildesche37:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Paetzold/Schütter
11.02.2412:0011.02.24
12:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4CVJM Rödingh. 330:19
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
17.02.2415:0017.02.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TuS Leopolds.31:27
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
17.02.2417:3017.02.24
17:30
TVC EngerHSG Spradow 218:19
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
17.02.2418:0017.02.24
18:00
TG SchildescheTuS Bi/Jöllenb 426:33
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Keusch
18.02.2410:0018.02.24
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4VfL Herford 232:32
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Niemann/Rompf
23.02.2420:3023.02.24
20:30
HSG Spradow 2TV Häver 196839:32
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Boll/Puls
24.02.2412:3024.02.24
12:30
VfL Herford 2TVC Enger29:27
Adresse
Kreissporthalle Hermannstraße
32052, Herford
Hermannstraße 5
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke
24.02.2415:4524.02.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TG Schildesche34:27
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
24.02.2418:3024.02.24
18:30
HSG EGB Bielef 2TSG Altenh-Hee 432:20
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Paetzold/Schütter
25.02.2418:0025.02.24
18:00
TuS Leopolds.CVJM Rödingh. 323:22
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
02.03.2417:0002.03.24
17:00
VfL Herford 2HSG Spradow 233:23
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
02.03.2418:0002.03.24
18:00
TG SchildescheTuS Leopolds.29:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Caspari
03.03.2410:0003.03.24
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TuS Bi/Jöllenb 418:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz/Szuszies
10.03.2414:0010.03.24
14:00
TuS Leopolds.TuS Bi/Jöllenb 423:26
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Kronsbein
16.03.2415:0016.03.24
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2VfL Herford 226:22
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Lienau/Lienau
16.03.2415:0016.03.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TG Schildesche23:26
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich/Landwehr
16.03.2415:4516.03.24
15:45
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TVC Enger21:21
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
16.03.2416:0016.03.24
16:00
HSG Spradow 2CVJM Rödingh. 332:25
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Niemann/Rompf
19.03.2420:3019.03.24
20:30
TVC EngerHSG EGB Bielef 234:31
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Niemann/Rompf
23.03.2418:0023.03.24
18:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3SG Bünde-Dünne 217:29
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
24.03.2410:0024.03.24
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4HSG Spradow 225:21
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
06.04.2414:3006.04.24
14:30
VfL Herford 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 424:38
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Bensiek
06.04.2417:3006.04.24
17:30
TVC EngerSG Bünde-Dünne 225:34
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Finke/Lange
06.04.2418:0006.04.24
18:00
TG SchildescheCVJM Rödingh. 322:25
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Paetzold/Schütter
06.04.2419:1506.04.24
19:15
HSG EGB Bielef 2HSG Spradow 224:31
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Keusch
07.04.2410:0007.04.24
10:00
TSG Altenh-Hee 4TuS Leopolds.31:28
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
13.04.2415:0013.04.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968TSG Altenh-Hee 432:38
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
13.04.2415:4513.04.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2VfL Herford 237:24
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
13.04.2416:0013.04.24
16:00
HSG Spradow 2TG Schildesche28:27
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Kronsbein
14.04.2410:0014.04.24
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4HSG EGB Bielef 232:20
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich/Landwehr
20.04.2413:0020.04.24
13:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3TV Häver 196830:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Brink/Sander
21.04.2418:0021.04.24
18:00
TuS Leopolds.TVC Enger21:36
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
21.04.2418:0021.04.24
18:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3TSG Altenh-Hee 420:21
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Burdich
27.04.2417:0027.04.24
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2SG Bünde-Dünne 236:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke
27.04.2417:3027.04.24
17:30
TVC EngerTV Häver 196826:25
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh
28.04.2428.04.24
TSG Altenh-Hee 4CVJM Rödingh. 30:0
Adresse
Gymnasium Heepen
33719, Bielefeld
Alter Postweg
SR: Ansorge/Duesterloh (2:0)
Kommentar: (2:0)
28.04.2410:0028.04.24
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4HSG Spradow 240:18
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Boll/Puls
28.04.2416:0028.04.24
16:00
VfL Herford 2TuS Leopolds.31:36
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Sander
04.05.2415:0004.05.24
15:00
TV Häver 1968VfL Herford 238:22
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
SR: Benstein
04.05.2415:4504.05.24
15:45
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 424:16
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
SR: Marten
04.05.2416:0004.05.24
16:00
CVJM Rödingh. 3TVC Enger21:34
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
SR: Niehaus
04.05.2418:0004.05.24
18:00
TG SchildescheTSG Altenh-Hee 430:30
Adresse
Gesamtschule Schildesche
33611, Bielefeld
Apfelstraße 210
Spielbericht
SR: Bleckmann/Szuszies
05.05.2418:0005.05.24
18:00
TuS Leopolds.HSG EGB Bielef 228:28
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
SR: Bartz
06.05.2420:3006.05.24
20:30
SG Bünde-Dünne 2TSG Altenh-Hee 435:14
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
10.05.2420:3010.05.24
20:30
HSG Spradow 2SG Bünde-Dünne 223:29
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Koch/Neudorf
11.05.2415:0011.05.24
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 2TV Häver 196830:21
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
SR: Heidenreich/Tesch
11.05.2417:3011.05.24
17:30
TVC EngerTG Schildesche22:24
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
SR: Kronsbein
11.05.2418:4511.05.24
18:45
VfL Herford 2CVJM Rödingh. 338:22
Adresse
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
32049, Herford
Werrestraße 9
Spielbericht
SR: Köppe
12.05.2410:0012.05.24
10:00
TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4TuS Leopolds.29:23
Adresse
Realschule Jöllenbeck
33739, Bielefeld
Dörpfeldstraße 8
Spielbericht
SR: Luedeking/Lutzke