2. Herren

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1HSG Spradow 3710236:17815:1
2HT Sportfreunde Senne 2510175:13611:1
3TV Häver 2312157:1497:5
4SG Bünde-Dünne 3313179:1797:7
5HSG Quelle/Ummeln305205:2286:10
6HSG EGB Bielefeld 3205206:2174:10
7HSG Bielefeld-Ost008194:2650:16

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
04.09.2214:0004.09.22
14:00
HSG Bi-OstTV Häver 1968 227:29
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
01.10.2217:0001.10.22
17:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TV Häver 1968 226:26
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
23.10.2215:0023.10.22
15:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Quelle/Umm27:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
12.11.2216:3012.11.22
16:30
HT SF Senne 2TV Häver 1968 223:19
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
Spielbericht
26.11.2216:0026.11.22
16:00
HSG Spradow 3TV Häver 1968 225:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
15.01.2311:0015.01.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Bi-Ost33:28
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
12.02.2311:0012.02.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Marten
19.02.2316:0019.02.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Marten
25.02.2318:0025.02.23
18:00
HSG Quelle/UmmTV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
SR: Lienau
12.03.2311:0012.03.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HT SF Senne 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Heimbruch
19.03.2311:0019.03.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Spradow 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Rompf
02.04.2317:0002.04.23
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
SR: Feige

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
04.09.2211:0004.09.22
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Quelle/Umm37:25
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
04.09.2211:0004.09.22
11:00
HSG Spradow 3HSG EGB Bielef 333:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
04.09.2214:0004.09.22
14:00
HSG Bi-OstTV Häver 1968 227:29
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
17.09.2219:0017.09.22
19:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHSG Spradow 323:27
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
18.09.2215:0018.09.22
15:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Bi-Ost31:27
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
18.09.2215:0018.09.22
15:00
HT SF Senne 2SG Bünde-Dünne 329:23
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
Spielbericht
30.09.2220:0030.09.22
20:00
HSG Spradow 3HSG Bi-Ost39:19
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
01.10.2217:0001.10.22
17:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3TV Häver 1968 226:26
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
02.10.2217:0002.10.22
17:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHT SF Senne 224:34
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
22.10.2213:1522.10.22
13:15
HSG EGB Bielef 3SG Bünde-Dünne 327:30
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
23.10.2211:0023.10.22
11:00
HT SF Senne 2HSG Spradow 322:22
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
Spielbericht
23.10.2215:0023.10.22
15:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Quelle/Umm27:20
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
06.11.2211:0006.11.22
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Bi-Ost23:18
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
06.11.2217:0006.11.22
17:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHSG EGB Bielef 330:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
12.11.2216:3012.11.22
16:30
HT SF Senne 2TV Häver 1968 223:19
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
Spielbericht
26.11.2216:0026.11.22
16:00
HSG Spradow 3TV Häver 1968 225:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
27.11.2213:3027.11.22
13:30
HSG Bi-OstHSG Quelle/Umm27:33
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
10.12.2215:0010.12.22
15:00
HT SF Senne 2HSG Bi-Ost34:21
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
Spielbericht
14.01.2316:3014.01.23
16:30
HSG Quelle/UmmSG Bünde-Dünne 329:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
14.01.2319:3014.01.23
19:30
HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Spradow 324:37
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
Spielbericht
15.01.2311:0015.01.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Bi-Ost33:28
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
Spielbericht
20.01.2320:3020.01.23
20:30
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Spradow 316:25
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
21.01.2319:0021.01.23
19:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3HT SF Senne 227:33
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
Spielbericht
27.01.2320:0027.01.23
20:00
HSG Spradow 3HSG Quelle/Umm28:21
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
Spielbericht
SR: Rompf
28.01.2328.01.23
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HT SF Senne 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
SR: Marten
29.01.2313:3029.01.23
13:30
HSG Bi-OstHSG EGB Bielef 327:43
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
SR: Zimmerling
11.02.2317:0011.02.23
17:00
HT SF Senne 2HSG Quelle/Umm :
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
SR: Mardmöller
12.02.2311:0012.02.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Marten
12.02.2311:3012.02.23
11:30
HSG Bi-OstHSG Spradow 3 :
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
SR: Sparwirth
19.02.2316:0019.02.23
16:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Marten
25.02.2316:0025.02.23
16:00
HSG Spradow 3HT SF Senne 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
SR: Marten
25.02.2318:0025.02.23
18:00
HSG Quelle/UmmTV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
SR: Lienau
26.02.2311:0026.02.23
11:00
SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
SR: Heiter
11.03.2317:1511.03.23
17:15
HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Quelle/Umm :
Adresse
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
33617, Bielefeld
Quellenhofweg
SR: Horn
12.03.2310:0012.03.23
10:00
HSG Bi-OstSG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
SR: Alex/Barndt
12.03.2311:0012.03.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HT SF Senne 2 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Heimbruch
18.03.2313:0018.03.23
13:00
HT SF Senne 2HSG EGB Bielef 3 :
Adresse
Realschule Senne I
33659, Bielefeld
Klashofstraße
SR: Schaffert
18.03.2316:0018.03.23
16:00
HSG Quelle/UmmHSG Bi-Ost :
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
SR: Klein
19.03.2311:0019.03.23
11:00
TV Häver 1968 2HSG Spradow 3 :
Adresse
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
32278, Kirchlengern
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
SR: Rompf
01.04.2317:0001.04.23
17:00
HSG Bi-OstHT SF Senne 2 :
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
SR: Zimmerling
02.04.2311:0002.04.23
11:00
HSG Spradow 3SG Bünde-Dünne 3 :
Adresse
Sporthalle Spradow
32257, Bünde
Herzogweg
SR: Franke
02.04.2317:0002.04.23
17:00
HSG EGB Bielef 3TV Häver 1968 2 :
Adresse
Gymnasium Brackwede
33647, Bielefeld
Beckumer Straße 10
SR: Feige