B-Jugend

Tabelle

Platz Team S U N Tore Punkte
1JSG Handball Löhne-Mennighüffen-Obernbeck901274:20118:2
2HSG Porta Westfalica702283:23014:4
3JSG LIT 1912 2603283:21112:6
4HSG EURo 2 aK504227:19310:8
5TuS SW Wehe405202:1908:10
6TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe307229:3076:14
7HCE Bad Oeynhausen307194:2876:14
8SG Bünde-Dünne008164:2370:16

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
04.09.2212:0004.09.22
12:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuSE Oberlübbe33:32
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
10.09.2213:0010.09.22
13:00
JSG LIT 1912 2HCE Bad Oeynh.35:15
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
24.09.2219:0024.09.22
19:00
TuS SW WeheHCE Bad Oeynh.14:15
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
23.10.2213:0023.10.22
13:00
SG Bünde-DünneHCE Bad Oeynh.17:25
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
05.11.2216:1505.11.22
16:15
JSG Löh-Me-ObHCE Bad Oeynh.26:12
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
17.11.2219:1517.11.22
19:15
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG EURo 2 aK16:26
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
26.11.2215:4526.11.22
15:45
HSG P Westfal.HCE Bad Oeynh.42:18
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
03.12.2215:4503.12.22
15:45
TuSE OberlübbeHCE Bad Oeynh.36:24
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
11.12.2212:3011.12.22
12:30
HCE Bad Oeynh.JSG LIT 1912 219:36
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
22.01.2312:0022.01.23
12:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuS SW Wehe17:23
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
04.02.2317:0004.02.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.SG Bünde-Dünne :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Heinisch
25.02.2317:0025.02.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.JSG Löh-Me-Ob :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Hauptmeier
05.03.2315:4505.03.23
15:45
HSG EURo 2 aKHCE Bad Oeynh. :
Adresse
Verbundschule Hille
32479, Hille
Von-Oeynhausen-Straße 30
SR: Klüschen
11.03.2317:0011.03.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Heinisch

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Datum Heim Gast Tore
04.09.2212:0004.09.22
12:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuSE Oberlübbe33:32
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
04.09.2212:0004.09.22
12:00
JSG Löh-Me-ObHSG EURo 2 aK27:23
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
04.09.2216:0004.09.22
16:00
TuS SW WeheJSG LIT 1912 220:22
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
10.09.2213:0010.09.22
13:00
JSG LIT 1912 2HCE Bad Oeynh.35:15
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
10.09.2215:3010.09.22
15:30
HSG EURo 2 aKSG Bünde-Dünne29:17
Adresse
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
32479, Hille
Schulstraße 20
Spielbericht
10.09.2215:4510.09.22
15:45
HSG P Westfal.JSG Löh-Me-Ob26:25
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
17.09.2217:0017.09.22
17:00
JSG Löh-Me-ObTuSE Oberlübbe28:18
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
17.09.2217:1517.09.22
17:15
HSG EURo 2 aKHSG P Westfal.16:23
Adresse
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
32479, Hille
Schulstraße 20
Spielbericht
22.09.2218:3022.09.22
18:30
SG Bünde-DünneTuS SW Wehe27:28
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
24.09.2215:1524.09.22
15:15
HSG P Westfal.SG Bünde-Dünne34:24
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
24.09.2217:0024.09.22
17:00
JSG LIT 1912 2JSG Löh-Me-Ob29:33
Adresse
Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern
32479, Hille - Nordhemmern
Friedensweg 47
Spielbericht
24.09.2219:0024.09.22
19:00
TuS SW WeheHCE Bad Oeynh.14:15
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
22.10.2215:4522.10.22
15:45
HSG P Westfal.TuSE Oberlübbe50:25
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
23.10.2213:0023.10.22
13:00
SG Bünde-DünneHCE Bad Oeynh.17:25
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
23.10.2217:0023.10.22
17:00
HSG EURo 2 aKJSG LIT 1912 227:25
Adresse
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
32479, Hille
Schulstraße 20
Spielbericht
29.10.2215:0029.10.22
15:00
JSG LIT 1912 2HSG P Westfal.42:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
29.10.2215:4529.10.22
15:45
TuSE OberlübbeSG Bünde-Dünne34:26
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
29.10.2219:0029.10.22
19:00
TuS SW WeheJSG Löh-Me-Ob16:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
05.11.2205.11.22
HSG EURo 2 aKTuS SW Wehe :
Adresse
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
32479, Hille
Schulstraße 20
05.11.2215:4505.11.22
15:45
TuSE OberlübbeJSG LIT 1912 219:38
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
05.11.2216:1505.11.22
16:15
JSG Löh-Me-ObHCE Bad Oeynh.26:12
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
12.11.2215:0012.11.22
15:00
TuS SW WeheHSG P Westfal.29:20
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
17.11.2219:1517.11.22
19:15
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG EURo 2 aK16:26
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
18.11.2217:0018.11.22
17:00
TuSE OberlübbeHSG EURo 2 aK9:29
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
26.11.2215:3026.11.22
15:30
JSG Löh-Me-ObSG Bünde-Dünne27:9
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
26.11.2215:4526.11.22
15:45
HSG P Westfal.HCE Bad Oeynh.42:18
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
26.11.2215:4526.11.22
15:45
TuSE OberlübbeTuS SW Wehe22:21
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
03.12.2213:0003.12.22
13:00
JSG LIT 1912 2TuS SW Wehe27:24
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
Spielbericht
03.12.2215:4503.12.22
15:45
TuSE OberlübbeHCE Bad Oeynh.36:24
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
04.12.2212:1504.12.22
12:15
HSG EURo 2 aKJSG Löh-Me-Ob24:26
Adresse
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
32479, Hille
Schulstraße 20
Spielbericht
10.12.2210.12.22
SG Bünde-DünneJSG LIT 1912 2 :
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
11.12.2211.12.22
SG Bünde-DünneHSG EURo 2 aK :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
11.12.2212:3011.12.22
12:30
HCE Bad Oeynh.JSG LIT 1912 219:36
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
14.01.2314:0014.01.23
14:00
TuSE OberlübbeJSG Löh-Me-Ob15:31
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
Spielbericht
15.01.2313:0015.01.23
13:00
TuS SW WeheSG Bünde-Dünne27:19
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
Spielbericht
15.01.2314:1515.01.23
14:15
HSG P Westfal.HSG EURo 2 aK31:26
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
Spielbericht
21.01.2314:3021.01.23
14:30
SG Bünde-DünneHSG P Westfal.25:33
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
Spielbericht
21.01.2316:4521.01.23
16:45
JSG Löh-Me-ObJSG LIT 1912 230:29
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
Spielbericht
22.01.2312:0022.01.23
12:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.TuS SW Wehe17:23
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
Spielbericht
22.01.2313:0022.01.23
13:00
HSG EURo 2 aKTuSE Oberlübbe27:19
Adresse
Verbundschule Hille
32479, Hille
Von-Oeynhausen-Straße 30
Spielbericht
04.02.2314:0004.02.23
14:00
TuSE OberlübbeHSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
32479, Hille - Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26
SR: Scholten
04.02.2317:0004.02.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.SG Bünde-Dünne :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Heinisch
05.02.2312:4505.02.23
12:45
JSG LIT 1912 2HSG EURo 2 aK :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Oevermann
08.02.2319:0008.02.23
19:00
JSG Löh-Me-ObHSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
SR: Pielsticker
11.02.2313:3011.02.23
13:30
JSG Löh-Me-ObTuS SW Wehe :
Adresse
N.H.Mennighüffen
32584, Löhne
An der Sporthalle
12.02.2313:4512.02.23
13:45
HSG P Westfal.JSG LIT 1912 2 :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
SR: Naue
12.02.2314:4512.02.23
14:45
SG Bünde-DünneTuSE Oberlübbe :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
25.02.2317:0025.02.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.JSG Löh-Me-Ob :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Hauptmeier
26.02.2314:0026.02.23
14:00
TuS SW WeheHSG EURo 2 aK :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
SR: Bachmann
26.02.2315:0026.02.23
15:00
JSG LIT 1912 2TuSE Oberlübbe :
Adresse
Sporthalle Nettelstedt
32312, Lübbecke
Husener Straße 16
SR: Ehlenbröker
04.03.2315:1504.03.23
15:15
HSG P Westfal.TuS SW Wehe :
Adresse
Karl-Krüger-Halle
32457, Porta Westfalica
Sprengelweg 147
SR: Sprick
05.03.2314:3005.03.23
14:30
JSG LIT 1912 2SG Bünde-Dünne :
Adresse
Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern
32479, Hille - Nordhemmern
Friedensweg 47
SR: Haake
05.03.2315:4505.03.23
15:45
HSG EURo 2 aKHCE Bad Oeynh. :
Adresse
Verbundschule Hille
32479, Hille
Von-Oeynhausen-Straße 30
SR: Klüschen
11.03.2317:0011.03.23
17:00
HCE Bad Oeynh.HSG P Westfal. :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen
32549, Bad Oeynhausen
Im Leingarten 29
SR: Heinisch
12.03.2314:0012.03.23
14:00
SG Bünde-DünneJSG Löh-Me-Ob :
Adresse
Gymnasium am Markt
32257, Bünde
Marktstraße 12
12.03.2316:0012.03.23
16:00
TuS SW WeheTuSE Oberlübbe :
Adresse
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
32369, Rahden
Am Brullfeld 4
SR: Schnalle