Herren
1. Herren
2. Herren
Damen
1. Damen
2. Damen
3. Damen
Jungs
m.A-Jugend
m.C-Jugend
m.D-Jugend
Mix
E-Jugend Kreisklasse 2
Statistiken
Alle Spiele im Kalender abbonieren!
abbonieren
E-Jugend Kreisklasse 2
Tabelle
Platz
Team
S
U
N
Tore
Punkte
1
HSG Quelle/Ummeln
10
0
2
176:151
25:4
2
JSG Häver-Rödinghausen
9
0
3
231:146
20:6
3
TSV Oerlinghausen
7
1
4
217:203
20:9
4
TV Concordia Enger 2
6
1
5
169:150
15:11
5
JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge 2
5
1
6
174:175
14:13
6
TuS v. 1989 Leopoldshöhe
3
1
8
155:196
13:17
7
TuS Ost Bielefeld
0
0
12
58:159
2:24
8
Koordinationswettkampf (KW)
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
Eigene Spiele
Alle Spiele
Spielplan
Datum
Uhrzeit
Datum
Heim
Gast
Tore
29.10.23
15:00
29.10.23
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
HSG Quelle/Umm
13:14
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
04.11.23
13:00
04.11.23
13:00
TuS Ost BF
JSG Hä-Rö
0:0
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Kommentar: (0:2)
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
JSG Hä-Rö
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
25.11.23
15:00
25.11.23
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TuS Leopolds.
16:5
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
17.12.23
13:30
17.12.23
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
JSG Hä-Rö
18:24
Adresse
Realschule Spenge
32139, Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
Spielbericht
20.01.24
13:00
20.01.24
13:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
JSG Hä-Rö
20:16
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
28.01.24
13:30
28.01.24
13:30
JSG Hä-Rö
TuS Ost BF
34:5
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
10.02.24
14:00
10.02.24
14:00
TSV Oerlingh.
JSG Hä-Rö
21:33
Adresse
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Lageschestraße
Spielbericht
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
JSG Hä-Rö
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
25.02.24
16:00
25.02.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds.
JSG Hä-Rö
9:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
02.03.24
15:00
02.03.24
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TSV Oerlingh.
25:17
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
09.03.24
17:15
09.03.24
17:15
TVC Enger 2
JSG Hä-Rö
18:17
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
17.03.24
16:00
17.03.24
16:00
JSG Hä-Rö
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
14:11
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
20.03.24
17:00
20.03.24
17:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TVC Enger 2
14:8
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
14
Spielplan
Datum
Uhrzeit
Datum
Heim
Gast
Tore
29.10.23
12:30
29.10.23
12:30
TSV Oerlingh.
TVC Enger 2
16:10
Adresse
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Süd
33813, Oerlinghausen
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
29.10.23
15:00
29.10.23
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
HSG Quelle/Umm
13:14
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
04.11.23
13:00
04.11.23
13:00
TuS Ost BF
JSG Hä-Rö
0:0
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Kommentar: (0:2)
05.11.23
13:30
05.11.23
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
TSV Oerlingh.
13:15
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
05.11.23
14:00
05.11.23
14:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
TuS Leopolds.
19:8
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
TSV Oerlingh.
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
TVC Enger 2
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
HSG Quelle/Umm
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
TuS Ost BF
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
JSG Hä-Rö
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
12.11.23
15:00
12.11.23
15:00
KW
TuS Leopolds.
:
Adresse
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
32257, Bünde
Jahnstraße 8
18.11.23
14:15
18.11.23
14:15
TVC Enger 2
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
19:6
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
19.11.23
13:30
19.11.23
13:30
TSV Oerlingh.
HSG Quelle/Umm
19:23
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
Spielbericht
19.11.23
14:00
19.11.23
14:00
TuS Leopolds.
TuS Ost BF
12:5
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
25.11.23
12:30
25.11.23
12:30
TuS Ost BF
TSV Oerlingh.
5:21
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
25.11.23
15:00
25.11.23
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TuS Leopolds.
16:5
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
25.11.23
16:00
25.11.23
16:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
TVC Enger 2
12:6
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
03.12.23
13:30
03.12.23
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
HSG Quelle/Umm
20:18
Adresse
Realschule Spenge
32139, Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
Spielbericht
09.12.23
17:00
09.12.23
17:00
TuS Leopolds.
TSV Oerlingh.
13:19
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
10.12.23
11:00
10.12.23
11:00
TuS Ost BF
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
3:16
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
17.12.23
13:30
17.12.23
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
JSG Hä-Rö
18:24
Adresse
Realschule Spenge
32139, Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
Spielbericht
31.12.23
13:30
31.12.23
13:30
TVC Enger 2
TuS Ost BF
0:0
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Kommentar: (2:0)
31.12.23
14:00
31.12.23
14:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
TuS Ost BF
0:0
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Kommentar: (2:0)
18.01.24
18:00
18.01.24
18:00
TuS Leopolds.
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
13:13
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
20.01.24
13:00
20.01.24
13:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
JSG Hä-Rö
20:16
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
20.01.24
17:15
20.01.24
17:15
TVC Enger 2
TSV Oerlingh.
17:17
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
21.01.24
13:30
21.01.24
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
TuS Leopolds.
21:12
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
28.01.24
11:00
28.01.24
11:00
TSV Oerlingh.
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
18:14
Adresse
Grundschule Oerlinghausen Süd
33813, Oerlinghausen
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße
Spielbericht
28.01.24
12:00
28.01.24
12:00
TuS Leopolds.
HSG Quelle/Umm
27:11
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
28.01.24
13:30
28.01.24
13:30
JSG Hä-Rö
TuS Ost BF
34:5
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
03.02.24
13:00
03.02.24
13:00
HSG Quelle/Umm
TSV Oerlingh.
19:17
Adresse
Sporthalle Quelle
33649, Bielefeld
Marienfelder Straße 81
Spielbericht
04.02.24
13:00
04.02.24
13:00
TuS Ost BF
TuS Leopolds.
7:14
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
04.02.24
13:30
04.02.24
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
TVC Enger 2
13:10
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
08.02.24
17:30
08.02.24
17:30
TVC Enger 2
HSG Quelle/Umm
15:22
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
10.02.24
14:00
10.02.24
14:00
TSV Oerlingh.
JSG Hä-Rö
21:33
Adresse
Sporthalle a.d. B 66 (Helpup)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Lageschestraße
Spielbericht
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
TSV Oerlingh.
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
TVC Enger 2
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
HSG Quelle/Umm
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
TuS Ost BF
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
JSG Hä-Rö
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
18.02.24
15:00
18.02.24
15:00
KW
TuS Leopolds.
:
Adresse
Sporthalle Stieghorst
33605, Bielefeld
Am Wortkamp
22.02.24
17:45
22.02.24
17:45
TVC Enger 2
TuS Leopolds.
18:9
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
25.02.24
15:30
25.02.24
15:30
TSV Oerlingh.
TuS Ost BF
15:10
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
Spielbericht
25.02.24
16:00
25.02.24
16:00
TuS Leopolds.
JSG Hä-Rö
9:25
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
02.03.24
14:30
02.03.24
14:30
TuS Ost BF
TVC Enger 2
12:28
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Spielbericht
02.03.24
15:00
02.03.24
15:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TSV Oerlingh.
25:17
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
03.03.24
14:15
03.03.24
14:15
HSG Quelle/Umm
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
18:10
Adresse
Sporthalle Ummeln
33649, Bielefeld
Quittenweg 15
Spielbericht
09.03.24
12:30
09.03.24
12:30
TSV Oerlingh.
TuS Leopolds.
22:21
Adresse
Schulzentrum (Niklas-Luhmann Gymnasium)
33813, Oerlinghausen
Ravensberger Straße 11
Spielbericht
09.03.24
17:15
09.03.24
17:15
TVC Enger 2
JSG Hä-Rö
18:17
Adresse
Gymnasium Enger
32130, Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
Spielbericht
10.03.24
13:30
10.03.24
13:30
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
TuS Ost BF
19:11
Adresse
Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
32139, Spenge-Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße
Spielbericht
17.03.24
12:00
17.03.24
12:00
TuS Leopolds.
TVC Enger 2
12:20
Adresse
Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe, große Sporthalle
33818, Leopoldshöhe
Schulstraße 25
Spielbericht
17.03.24
14:00
17.03.24
14:00
TuS Ost BF
HSG Quelle/Umm
0:0
Adresse
Heeper Fichten
33609, Bielefeld
Radrennbahnweg 50a
Kommentar: (0:2)
17.03.24
16:00
17.03.24
16:00
JSG Hä-Rö
JSG Lenz-Speng 2
14:11
Adresse
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
32289, Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
Spielbericht
20.03.24
17:00
20.03.24
17:00
JSG Hä-Rö
TVC Enger 2
14:8
Adresse
SpH Rödh.-Bruchmühlen
32289, Rödinghausen
Niedernfeld 5a
Spielbericht
56
App installieren
×
Klicken Sie auf
und anschließend auf
(Zum Home-Bildschirm)
Spielbericht
×